Time | Friday March 29 |
Saturday March 30 |
Sunday March 31 |
Monday April 01 |
Tuesday April 02 |
Wednesday April 03 |
Thursday April 04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00AM |
Washington Grown |
On the Record |
Perley's Place |
Gentle Giants |
RURAL AMERICA LIVE |
Ag PhD |
Equestrian Nation |
12:30AM | Farm Monitor |
FarmHer |
The Duttons Through the Years |
NTPA Championship Pulling |
Cattlemen To Cattlemen |
Hayden Outdoors Life on the Land |
|
1:00AM |
Total Acre Farming |
Texas Country Reporter |
The Red Skelton Show |
Classic Tractor Fever |
The American Rancher |
FarmHer |
Moura Dogmanship |
1:30AM | Live To Farm |
Where the Food Comes From |
The Red Skelton Show |
Red Steagall West of Wall Street |
SharkFarmer TV |
Best of America by Horseback |
|
2:00AM |
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo |
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo |
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo |
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo |
Rodeo Houston |
Rodeo Houston |
Rodeo Houston |
2:30AM | |||||||
3:00AM |
|||||||
3:30AM | |||||||
4:00AM |
|||||||
4:30AM | Top Crop |
Texas Country Reporter |
Old Iron Adventures |
The Best of The Marty Stuart Show |
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo |
Rural Heritage |
Little Britches Rodeo |
5:00AM |
Total Acre Farming |
Tru Country |
Classic Tractor Fever |
Muletown In the Round |
Horse of the West |
Chris Cox Horsemanship |
Equestrian Nation |
5:30AM | Live To Farm |
The Porter Wagoner Show |
On the Record |
Better Horses TV |
Saddle Up with Dennis Brouse |
Best of America by Horseback |
|
6:00AM |
Doc Talk |
RURAL AMERICA LIVE |
Agri-Pulse Newsmakers |
NTPA Championship Pulling |
Coop Dreams |
Midwest Country |
The Daniel O'Donnell Show |
6:30AM | Top Crop |
Being Your Best w/ Trey Johnson |
This Week in Agribusiness |
Presleys' Country Jubilee |
|||
7:00AM |
Texas Agriculture Matters |
Red Steagall West of Wall Street |
Allen Jackson Ministries |
The Best of The Marty Stuart Show |
The Dailey & Vincent Show |
America's Gospel Music |
|
7:30AM | Dr. David Jeremiah |
Doc Talk |
Robert Jeffress - Pathway to Victory |
Dr. David Jeremiah |
Dr. David Jeremiah |
Dr. David Jeremiah |
Dr. David Jeremiah |
8:00AM |
Rural Evening News |
This Week in Agribusiness |
Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah |
Muletown In the Round |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
8:30AM | Ag Day |
Hagee Ministries |
Ag Day |
Ag Day |
Ag Day |
Ag Day |
|
9:00AM |
Rodeo Houston |
Cattlemen To Cattlemen |
Michael Youssef |
Market Day Report |
Market Day Report |
Market Day Report |
Market Day Report |
9:30AM | Cattlemen To Cattlemen |
Cowboy Church |
|||||
10:00AM |
U.S. Farm Report |
The Best of The Marty Stuart Show |
|||||
10:30AM | The Porter Wagoner Show |
||||||
11:00AM |
Agri-Pulse Newsmakers |
California Bountiful |
|||||
11:30AM | FarmHer |
Texas Country Reporter |
|||||
12:00PM |
Old Iron Adventures |
The American Rancher |
|||||
12:30PM | Rodeo Austin |
Classic Tractor Fever |
Equestrian Nation |
||||
1:00PM |
Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo |
||||||
1:30PM | Machinery Pete TV |
||||||
2:00PM |
Ag PhD |
Cow Guy Close |
Cow Guy Close |
Cow Guy Close |
Cow Guy Close |
||
2:30PM | SharkFarmer TV |
FFA Today |
Total Acre Farming |
FarmHer |
Art of a Cowboy |
||
3:00PM |
Tru Country |
Total Acre Farming |
Better Horses TV |
Horse of the West |
Equestrian Nation |
Coop Dreams |
|
3:30PM | The Penny Gilley Show |
Rural Heritage |
FFA Today |
I Love Toy Trains |
Chris Cox Horsemanship |
Best of America by Horseback |
Washington Grown |
4:00PM |
The Porter Wagoner Show |
Hayden Outdoors Life on the Land |
U.S. Farm Report |
Positively Paula |
The Duttons Through the Years |
Simply Southern |
TCR Classics |
4:30PM | POP! Goes the Country |
Justin Wilson's Easy Cookin' |
Doc Talk |
Rural Heritage |
The Texas Bucket List |
This Week in Louisiana Agriculture |
|
5:00PM |
Big Joe Polka Show Classics |
Voices of Agriculture |
Gentle Giants |
Trains & Locomotives |
Machinery Pete TV |
Little Britches Rodeo |
Top Crop |
5:30PM | America's Gospel Music |
The Jimmy Sturr Show |
Classic Tractor Fever |
America's Heartland |
Farmweek |
||
6:00PM |
WoodSongs |
Gaither Gospel Hour |
Midwest Country |
Rural Health Matters |
Small Town Big Deal |
Farm Monitor |
|
6:30PM | NTPA Championship Pulling |
Mollie B Polka Party |
Gaither Gospel Hour |
||||
7:00PM |
The Jimmy Sturr Show |
Perley's Place |
Cowboy Church |
Champions of Rural America |
Texas Agriculture Matters |
||
7:30PM | The Duttons Through the Years |
Presleys' Country Jubilee |
The Best of The Marty Stuart Show |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
8:00PM |
The Penny Gilley Show |
The Best of The Marty Stuart Show |
Muletown In the Round |
RURAL AMERICA LIVE |
Ag PhD |
Hayden Outdoors Life on the Land |
The Very Best of Larry's Country Diner |
8:30PM | On the Record |
The Dailey & Vincent Show |
On the Record |
Cattlemen To Cattlemen |
Moura Dogmanship |
||
9:00PM |
Texas Country Reporter |
The Daniel O'Donnell Show |
Ralph Emery's Memories |
The American Rancher |
FarmHer |
Ellis County Livestock Show and Rodeo |
Total Acre Farming |
9:30PM | FarmHer |
Red Steagall West of Wall Street |
SharkFarmer TV |
Live To Farm |
|||
10:00PM |
Where the Food Comes From |
Mollie B Polka Party |
FarmHer |
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo |
Chris Cox Horsemanship |
RURAL AMERICA LIVE |
|
10:30PM | The Dailey & Vincent Show |
This Week in Agribusiness |
Horse of the West |
Saddle Up with Dennis Brouse |
|||
11:00PM |
The Bluegrass Trail |
The Very Best of Larry's Country Diner |
Champions of Rural America |
Best of America by Horseback |
Total Team Roping |
Old Iron Adventures |
|
11:30PM | Muletown In the Round |
Farm Monitor |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |
Rural Evening News |